23 / 24
2023 / 2024
|
|
MKS SOLAR Władysławowo
Pierwsza drużyna
|
22
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
1186'
|
|
Data
|
Przeciwnik
|
|
|
|
|
Wynik
|
04.05.2024
|
vs
|
|
|
|
46' |
2 : 5
|
27.04.2024
|
vs
Pomezania Malbork |
|
|
|
61' |
1 : 1
|
20.04.2024
|
vs
Sparta Sycewice |
|
|
|
55' |
3 : 3
|
13.04.2024
|
vs
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
|
|
66' |
2 : 3
|
06.04.2024
|
vs
Anioły Garczegorze |
|
|
|
61' |
1 : 0
|
30.03.2024
|
vs
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
|
|
|
61' |
2 : 1
|
23.03.2024
|
vs
Radunia II Stężyca |
|
|
|
90' |
2 : 2
|
17.03.2024
|
vs
|
|
|
|
46' |
0 : 0
|
09.03.2024
|
vs
Pogoń Lębork |
|
|
|
70' |
3 : 2
|
03.03.2024
|
vs
Gryf Słupsk |
|
|
|
59' |
0 : 5
|
04.11.2023
|
vs
Jaguar Gdańsk |
|
|
|
35' |
0 : 3
|
28.10.2023
|
vs
|
|
|
|
46' |
2 : 2
|
21.10.2023
|
vs
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
|
|
|
62' |
0 : 2
|
15.10.2023
|
vs
|
|
|
|
90' |
1 : 1
|
07.10.2023
|
vs
Gedania II Gdańsk |
|
|
|
90' |
0 : 2
|
30.09.2023
|
vs
|
|
|
|
65' |
0 : 2
|
23.09.2023
|
vs
Pomezania Malbork |
|
|
|
36' |
3 : 3
|
16.09.2023
|
vs
Sparta Sycewice |
|
|
|
32' |
2 : 3
|
09.09.2023
|
vs
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
|
|
51' |
3 : 2
|
02.09.2023
|
vs
Anioły Garczegorze |
|
|
|
8' |
4 : 3
|
26.08.2023
|
vs
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
|
|
|
44' |
1 : 3
|
15.08.2023
|
vs
|
|
|
|
12' |
0 : 0
|
|
22 / 23
2022 / 2023
|
|
MKS II SOLAR Władysławowo
Druga drużyna
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
373'
|
|
Data
|
Przeciwnik
|
|
|
|
|
Wynik
|
10.06.2023
|
vs
Stolem II Gniewino |
|
|
|
57' |
0 : 2
|
04.06.2023
|
vs
PDP Ogniwo Sopot |
|
|
|
90' |
1 : 5
|
02.04.2023
|
vs
|
|
|
|
90' |
3 : 4
|
26.03.2023
|
vs
|
|
|
|
46' |
1 : 3
|
19.03.2023
|
vs
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
|
|
|
90' |
3 : 5
|
|
22 / 23
2022 / 2023
|
|
MKS SOLAR Władysławowo
Pierwsza drużyna
|
5
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
223'
|
|
Data
|
Przeciwnik
|
|
|
|
|
Wynik
|
15.04.2023
|
vs
Arka II Gdynia |
|
|
|
16' |
2 : 0
|
05.04.2023
|
vs
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
|
|
|
44' |
2 : 2
|
25.03.2023
|
vs
Jaguar Gdańsk |
|
|
|
44' |
1 : 0
|
11.03.2023
|
vs
Pomezania Malbork |
|
|
|
46' |
0 : 4
|
04.03.2023
|
vs
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
|
|
|
73' |
2 : 3
|
|